GT-Masters 2018 Nürburgring
Filters:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cla | Driver | # | Laps | Time | Interval | Mph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | F. Salaquarda F. Stippler Team ISR | 33 | 41 |
1:01'35.194 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | M. Pommer M. Götz MANN-FILTER Team HTP | 47 | 41 |
+11.499 1:01'46.693 |
11.499 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | M. Ortmann M. Winkelhock Mücke Motorsport | 24 | 41 |
+12.736 1:01'47.930 |
1.237 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | R. Feller C. Haase Mücke Motorsport | 25 | 41 |
+13.757 1:01'48.951 |
1.021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | R. Renauer M. Jaminet Herberth Motorsport | 99 | 41 |
+14.438 1:01'49.632 |
0.681 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | A. de Leener K. Bachler Team 75 Bernhard | 18 | 41 |
+31.110 1:02'06.304 |
16.672 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | J. Dennis C. Mies Land Motorsport | 29 | 41 |
+33.494 1:02'08.688 |
2.384 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | T. Bernhard K. Estre Team 75 Bernhard | 17 | 41 |
+34.319 1:02'09.513 |
0.825 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | L. Stolz S. Asch Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing | 21 | 41 |
+34.623 1:02'09.817 |
0.304 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | S. Van Der Linde K. van der Linde Land Motorsport | 28 | 41 |
+35.234 1:02'10.428 |
0.611 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | M. Hofer P. Ellis Phoenix Racing | 5 | 41 |
+40.049 1:02'15.243 |
4.815 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | J. Schmidt S. Mücke Mücke Motorsport | 26 | 41 |
+40.268 1:02'15.462 |
0.219 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | D. Schwager L. Ludwig HB Racing | 7 | 41 |
+40.624 1:02'15.818 |
0.356 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | R. Lips M. Hackländer Aust Motorsport | 4 | 41 |
+45.151 1:02'20.345 |
4.527 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | M. Bortolotti A. Caldarelli ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser | 63 | 41 |
+46.472 1:02'21.666 |
1.321 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | K. Schramm N. Sylvest Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing | 20 | 41 |
+48.112 1:02'23.306 |
1.640 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | I. Dontje M. Buhk MANN-FILTER Team HTP | 48 | 41 |
+48.287 1:02'23.481 |
0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | C. Zöchling J. Klingmann MRS GT Racing | 14 | 41 |
+57.927 1:02'33.121 |
9.640 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | S. Barth C. Hurtgen RWT Racing Team | 13 | 41 |
+1'00.145 1:02'35.339 |
2.218 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | A. Vainio M. Beretta Team Rosberg | 53 | 41 |
+1'01.623 1:02'36.817 |
1.478 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | P. Assenheimer R. Marciello AutoArena Motorsport | 84 | 41 |
+1'02.195 1:02'37.389 |
0.572 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | E. Perez Companc F. Perera Grasser Racing | 19 | 41 |
+1'02.306 1:02'37.500 |
0.111 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
C. Dreyspring
G. Maggi
Honda Team Schubert Motorsport
|
9 | 41 |
+1'04.625 1:02'39.819 |
2.319 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | C. Friedrich L. Arnold SML CarWellness by Car Collection | 8 | 41 |
+1'06.455 1:02'41.649 |
1.830 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
J. Slooten
L. Luhr
IronForce by RING POLICE
|
69 | 41 |
+1'13.887 1:02'49.081 |
7.432 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | J. Judek J. Eriksson Team Rosberg | 35 | 41 |
+1'16.206 1:02'51.400 |
2.319 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | E. Erhart P. Kaffer EFP by TECE | 11 | 41 |
+1'21.859 1:02'57.053 |
5.653 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | M. Jensen T. Scheider BMW Team Schnitzer | 42 | 41 |
+1'22.428 1:02'57.622 |
0.569 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | D. Marschall V. Bouveng BMW Team Schnitzer | 43 | 41 |
+1'29.873 1:03'05.067 |
7.445 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | O. Tunjo I. Lukashevich Phoenix Racing | 6 | 41 |
+1'35.427 1:03'10.621 |
5.554 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | P. Geipel R. Frey Yaco Racing | 50 | 40 |
+1 Lap 1:01'51.427 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | N. Rogivue F. Vervisch Aust Motorsport | 3 | 40 |
+1 Lap 1:03'04.418 |
1'12.991 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | R. Ineichen C. Engelhart Grasser Racing | 82 | 39 |
+2 Laps 59'52.964 |
1 Lap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F. Spengler D. Vanthoor EFP by TECE | 12 | 24 |
+17 Laps 38'48.406 |
15 Laps | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M. Kirchhofer D. Keilwitz Callaway Competition | 1 | 14 |
+27 Laps 20'57.094 |
10 Laps |