Subscribe

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Motorsport prime

Discover premium content
Subscribe

Edition

Australia Australia
1
 - 
5
1
 - 
2
Cla Rider # Bike Laps Time Interval km/h Retirement Points
1 Spain F. Aldeguer Beta Tools - Speed Up Racing 54 Boscoscuro B-21 17

36'04.378

156.7 25
2 Spain P. Acosta Ajo Motorsport 37 Kalex 17

+7.128

36'11.506

7.128 156.2 20
3 Spain M. Ramirez American Racing 24 Kalex 17

+9.558

36'13.936

2.430 156.0 16
4 Japan A. Ogura Honda Team Asia 79 Kalex 17

+9.992

36'14.370

0.434 156.0 13
5 United Kingdom J. Dixon Inde GASGAS Aspar Team 96 Kalex 17

+11.652

36'16.030

1.660 155.8 11
6 Thailand S. Chantra Honda Team Asia 35 Kalex 17

+13.675

36'18.053

2.023 155.7 10
7 United Kingdom S. Lowes Elf Marc VDS Racing Team 22 Kalex 17

+15.200

36'19.578

1.525 155.6 9
8 United States J. Roberts Italtrans Racing Team 16 Kalex 17

+18.482

36'22.860

3.282 155.4 8
9 Spain A. Arenas Ajo Motorsport 75 Kalex 17

+20.004

36'24.382

1.522 155.2 7
10 Italy T. Arbolino Elf Marc VDS Racing Team 14 Kalex 17

+20.990

36'25.368

0.986 155.2 6
11 Belgium B. Baltus Fieten Olie Racing GP 7 Kalex 17

+21.570

36'25.948

0.580 155.1 5
12 Spain J. Alcoba QJMOTOR Gresini Moto2 52 Kalex 17

+23.489

36'27.867

1.919 155.0 4
13
Á. Escrig Forward Team
17 Forward F2 17

+25.791

36'30.169

2.302 154.8 3
14 Czech Republic F. Salač QJMOTOR Gresini Moto2 12 Kalex 17

+29.853

36'34.231

4.062 154.6 2
15 Italy D. Foggia Italtrans Racing Team 71 Kalex 17

+29.923

36'34.301

0.070 154.5 1
16
T. Hada Pertamina Mandalika SAG Team
23 Kalex 17

+32.681

36'37.059

2.758 154.4
17 Netherlands B. Bendsneyder Pertamina Mandalika SAG Team 64 Kalex 17

+33.361

36'37.739

0.680 154.3
18 Netherlands Z. van den Goorbergh Fieten Olie Racing GP 84 Kalex 17

+38.800

36'43.178

5.439 153.9
19
S. Kelly Forward Team
4 Forward F2 17

+41.799

36'46.177

2.999 153.7
20 United Kingdom R. Skinner American Racing 33 Kalex 17

+44.758

36'49.136

2.959 153.5
21 Italy M. Casadei Fantic Racing 9 Kalex 17

+53.217

36'57.595

8.459 152.9
22 Spain A. López Beta Tools - Speed Up Racing 21 Boscoscuro B-21 17

+58.554

37'02.932

5.337 152.6
23
H. Azman Petronas MIE Racing RW
32 Kalex 17

+1'09.940

37'14.318

11.386 151.8
24 Germany L. Tulovic Liqui Moly Husqvarna Intact GP 3 Kalex 17

+1'20.633

37'25.011

10.693 151.1
25 Spain S. García Pons Wegow Los40 11 Kalex 16

+1 Lap

36'05.178

1 Lap 147.4
dnf
A. Anuar Petronas MIE Racing RW
20 Kalex 8

+9 Laps

18'05.321

8 Laps 147.0 Accident
dnf Italy C. Vietti Fantic Racing 13 Kalex 8

+9 Laps

18'44.897

39.576 141.9 Retirement
dnf Spain A. Canet Pons Wegow Los40 40 Kalex 5

+12 Laps

10'48.862

3 Laps 153.7 Accident
dnf Spain M. Gonzalez Correos Prepago Yamaha VR46 Master Camp 18 Kalex 5

+12 Laps

13'31.372

2'42.510 122.9 Retirement
dnf Japan K. Nozane Correos Prepago Yamaha VR46 Master Camp 5 Kalex 4

+13 Laps

8'46.595

1 Lap 151.5 Accident
dnf Spain I. Guevara Inde GASGAS Aspar Team 28 Kalex 2

+15 Laps

4'28.344

2 Laps 148.7 Accident

Laps Led

Laps Led Rider
1 - 17 Spain F. Aldeguer

Sign up for free

  • Get quick access to your favorite articles

  • Manage alerts on breaking news and favorite drivers

  • Make your voice heard with article commenting.

Motorsport prime

Discover premium content
Subscribe

Edition

Australia Australia